Showing 1–12 of 35 results

Show sidebar
Close

Cable Matters 10-Pack...

$33.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. High Performance Internet cable is Cat6 rated; The Ethernet cord with 24 AWG copper wire provides universal connectivity for LAN network components such as PCs, computer servers, printers, routers, switch boxes, network media players, NAS, VoIP phones, PoE devices, and more Cat6 performance at a Cat5e price but with higher bandwidth; Future-proof your network for 10-Gigabit Ethernet (backwards compatible with any existing Cat 5 cable network); Meets or exceeds Category 6 performance in compliance with the TIA/EIA 568-C.2 standard
Close

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb...

$9.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design; LC connectors in a protective yoke with slim-profile boots, PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
Close

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb...

$39.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM4 50/125 micron fiber cable assembly with LC connectors is designed for 10GBASE, 40GBASE, 100GBASE Gigabit applications in Storage Area Networks, data centers and more; OM4 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated for operation at 850 and 1350 nm with VCSEL laser network equipment HIGHER BANDWIDTH AND LONGER REACH OM4 zipcord fiber cord enhances the performance of your network by allowing for extended length channels, higher loss-budget margins, and greater configuration flexibility in the future; As your network upgrades to faster 10, 40 or 100 Gig speeds, this robust cable won't need to be replaced
Close

Cable Matters 10Gb OFNP...

$13.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX 62.5/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for high density applications in network closets and data centers; OM1 classified for LED laser network equipment such as SFP and GBIC transceivers, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross-connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems RAPID INSTALLATION of lightweight fiber optic patch cords with removable dust caps that protect the connectors during installation; Adjustable connector clips allow individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick identification of Tx and Rx when installing, testing, and troubleshooting equipment connections
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$26.49
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. 6 OUTLET power strip surge protector provides a centralized power and USB charging station for protecting up to eight devices including two USB devices such as a smartphone or tablet COST-EFFECTIVE 2 PACK power strips with surge protection convert any standard grounded AC outlet into multi plug outlet; Clean-up counter clutter and never forget where you left your phone with one centralized location for charging with this power outlet extender power surge protector
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$9.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. BI-DIRECTIONAL HDMI to DVI adapter cable connects a computer graphics card with DVI to a monitor or HDTV with HDMI input; DVI to HDMI adapter cable also connects an HDMI source device such as a Blu-ray player, Apple TV, Roku, Play Station 3/4, or Xbox One/360 to a monitor with DVI-D input VIDEO RESOLUTION SUPPORT for 800x600, 1024x768, 1280x1024, 1600x1200, and 1920x1200; Supports 1080p for high definition LCD and LED monitors; Audio is not supported over DVI, it must be transmitted separately
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$10.99
2-pack High Speed HDMI extension cables extend the connection between your Ultra 4K TV (UHD TV), HDTV, monitor, or projector and HDMI source devices such as Blu-ray player, computer, AV receiver, Apple TV, Roku streaming media player, cable box, Play Stat * * ( ( * * Future-proof audio and video connection at home, in the office or conference room with this feature-filled HDMI male to female adapter cable. HDMI cable extender supports Audio Return Channel (ARC), HDMI Ethernet Channel (HEC), 48 Bit Deep Color, 32 channel audio, HDCP, Dolby True HD 7.1 audio, and 3D video Category 2 Certified HDMI repeater cable (male to female) supports resolutions up to 4Kx2K (UHD). Convenient and cost-effective 2-pack HDMI cable extension provides spare or replacement cables to keep in the office, at home, or in the accessory bag
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$9.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. MINI HDMI ADAPTER connects a tablet, NUC barebones desktop, camcorder, DSLR or other device with Mini HDMI to a TV, monitor or projector with HDMI input; Check that your device has HDMI Mini, the mid-sized HDMI connector; An HDMI cable (sold separately) is required VIDEO RESOLUTION SUPPORT up to full 4K including 4096x2160, 3840x2160, 2560x1600, 2560x1440, 1920x1200, and 1080p; 4K video requires a 4K equipped source, HDMI cable, and output display
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$12.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. ULTRA-THIN and flexible HDMI cords weigh less than 2 ounces with a thin design that is 70% less than a regular HDMI cable; Supports all High Speed HDMI features in a lightweight package; Cost-effective 2-Pack provides a spare cable ULTRA-COMPACT cable has a slender round jacket that is ideal for tight spaces with a diameter less than 50% the size of a standard HDMI cable; Low-profile connectors are only 1 inch long to save wear and tear on the HDMI port of your computer or tablet without blocking adjacent ports; Easily coils into a 3 inch bundle for tossing in a laptop bag or tablet case when traveling
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$9.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. High performance USB male to male cable connects computers with USB 3.0 type A port (backwards compatible with USB 2.0 type A port) to USB peripherals such as USB Switch and KVM Switch. Enjoy SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rate at up to 5 Gbps, 10x faster than USB 2.0 with this USB 3 cable
Close

Cable Matters 2-Pack...

$7.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. HANDY USB COUPLER connects any USB 3.0/2.0/1.x cable with the full-sized Type A male connector to another USB cable. Extend the length of an existing cable or connect to an installed cable located in the back of a computer CONVENIENT 2-PACK of USB couplers provides a compact extra spare that measures only 2 inches and weighs less than 1 ounce to carry in your laptop bag for traveling or your IT toolkit for testing
Close

Cable Matters 3-Pack...

$22.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. 3-color combo 8K HDMI cable supports high bandwidth HDR with a 48 Gbps bandwidth range; The 8K HDMI cord offers more than 2x the HDMI 2.0 bandwidth of existing 4K HDMI cables; Supports a 21:9 cinema aspect ratio, HDCP 2.2, 32 audio channels and a 1536 KHz sampling rate High speed HDMI to HDMI cable supports up to 8K (7680x4320) including 4K and 1080p; Fully compatible with HDMI ARC (Audio Return Channel) features for immersive audio support including Dolby Atmos and DTS X surround sound 7.1 and 5.1