Showing all 4 results

Show sidebar
Close

Jeirdus 100Meters 328ft...

$128.00
LC/PC-LC/PC,100 Meters,Duplex,Multimode,OM3,50/125, 100 Meters (328 feet), 10Gbs,Armoured, LSZH, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Duplex (2 Fiber Strands), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC/PC to LC/PC, Fiber Patch Cable/Jumper Cord. Great flexibility and duribility with a flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside.
Close

Jeirdus 30Meters 100ft...

$21.00
30 Meter,SC/PC-SC/PC,Simplex,Singlemode,the fiber diameter is 3.0mm Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability
Close

Jeirdus 3Meters 10ft...

$8.99
3 Meters,LC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,Singlemode Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability
Close

Jeirdus 50M LC to LC...

$54.00
50Meters,Outdoor Armored Cable,9/125,LC/PC-LC/PC,Duplex,Singlemode Great flexibility and durability with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors