Showing 1–12 of 18 results

Show sidebar
Close

StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3...

$7.88
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Short compact and economical mini USB cable that perfect for charging and syncing Mini-USB enabled devices An ideal replacement cable for transferring pictures or videos or MP3 files from a digital camera or camcorder or other portable devices to a computer
Close

StarTech.com 10m Fiber...

$20.21
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 15 ft Thin...

$8.30
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Deliver high quality optical digital sound even at extreme volumes
Close

StarTech.com 1m Fiber...

$14.53
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 25ft CAT6...

$11.95
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications
Close

StarTech.com 2m Fiber...

$15.58
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 2 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 2m Fiber...

$16.04
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 2 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / ST to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST
Close

StarTech.com 3 ft HDMI...

$9.99
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display 3ft HDMI to DVI Cable / HDMI to DVI-D Cable / DVI-D to HDMI Cable
Close

StarTech.com 3m Fiber...

$16.62
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 3 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 5m Fiber...

$18.22
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 5 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 7m Fiber...

$17.63
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 7 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
Close

StarTech.com 8ft CAT6...

$7.22
Make sure this fits by entering your model number. Supports reliable 650MHz/ 1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications